Lemon Verbena Leaf

$2.50 $5
Size:
Quantity:

Botanical Name: Aloysia triphylla
Common Names: Herb Louisam, Lemonscented Verbena
Origin: Egypt

Grassy lemon scent. Can be used in a variety of bath and body products, including bath teas, soaps, scrubs.



 

You may also like...

Recently viewed